Saturday, April 20th

PST             EST Title Cast
03:40 pm     06:40 pmOnce Upon a Time in TibetPeter Ho, Song Jia, San Mu Ke
05:30 pm     08:30 pmChina WeeklyHost: Victor Ho
06:00 pm     09:00 pmMonday ForumHosts: B.C. Lee, Gabriel Yiu
06:30 pm     09:30 pmHong Kong i-CABLE NewsN/A
07:00 pm     10:00 pmThe IslandHuang Bo, Wang Bao Qiang, Shu Qi
09:30 pm     12:30 amBlack CatJade Leung, Thomas Lam, Simon Yam
11:10 pm     02:10 amHong Kong i-CABLE NewsN/A
11:45 pm     02:45 amTactical Unit - The CodeSimon Yam, Maggie Shiu, Lam Suet

Sunday, April 21st

PST             EST Title Cast
01:30 am     04:30 amMy Left Eye Sees GhostsSammi Cheng, Sean Lau Ching Wan, Simon Yam, Cherrie Ying
03:15 am     06:15 amPrison on FireChow Yun-fat, Tony Leung Ka-fai, Roy Cheung
05:00 am     08:00 amCrazyVincent Lam, Hiu Yin Kwan, Betty Chan
06:30 am     09:30 amOnce Upon a Time in TibetPeter Ho, Song Jia, San Mu Ke
08:20 am     11:20 amBlack CatJade Leung, Thomas Lam, Simon Yam
10:00 am     01:00 pmWe are HongKongersHosts: Jiro Lee, Lisa
10:30 am     01:30 pmCarer will never walk aloneHost: Chan Hiu Lei
11:00 am     02:00 pmTactical Unit - The CodeSimon Yam, Maggie Shiu, Lam Suet
12:50 pm     03:50 pmMy Left Eye Sees GhostsSammi Cheng, Sean Lau Ching Wan, Simon Yam, Cherrie Ying
02:40 pm     05:40 pmPrison on FireChow Yun-fat, Tony Leung Ka-fai, Roy Cheung
04:40 pm     07:40 pmFirst Love UnlimitedDaniel Chan Hiu Tung, Gigi Leung, Wyman Wong
06:30 pm     09:30 pmHong Kong i-CABLE NewsN/A
07:00 pm     10:00 pmThe 37th Hong Kong Film AwardsN/A

Monday, April 22nd

PST             EST Title Cast
01:30 am     04:30 amHong Kong i-CABLE NewsN/A
02:05 am     05:05 amWhatever Will Be, Will BeKelly Chen, Aaron Kwok
04:15 am     07:15 amHero of BeggarsMichael Hui, Simon Lui, Sandra Ng
06:00 am     09:00 amWhatever Will Be, Will BeKelly Chen, Aaron Kwok
08:10 am     11:10 amHero of BeggarsMichael Hui, Simon Lui, Sandra Ng
10:00 am     01:00 pmMr. NannyNicky Wu, Li Xiaoran
11:00 am     02:00 pmMoney FlowerJang Hyuk, Park Se-young
12:15 pm     03:15 pmThe 37th Hong Kong Film AwardsN/A
05:40 pm     08:40 pmRoad to HealthinessHost: Vincent Wong
06:05 pm     09:05 pmE-News HeadlineN/A
06:30 pm     09:30 pmHong Kong i-CABLE NewsN/A
07:00 pm     10:00 pmChina BeatN/A
07:20 pm     10:20 pmMoney FlowerJang Hyuk, Park Se-young
08:30 pm     11:30 pmMonday ForumHosts: B.C. Lee, Gabriel Yiu
09:00 pm     12:00 amChina WeeklyHost: Victor Ho
09:35 pm     12:35 amZhong Kui: Snow Girl and the Dark CrystalLi Bing Bing, Aloys Chen, Winston Chao
11:50 pm     02:50 amNight and FogSimon Yam, Zhang Jing Chu

Tuesday, April 23rd

PST             EST Title Cast
02:05 am     05:05 amE-News HeadlineN/A
02:30 am     05:30 amHong Kong i-CABLE NewsN/A
03:00 am     06:00 amChina BeatN/A
03:20 am     06:20 amYoung and Dangerous 4Ekin Cheng, Jordan Chan, Michelle Reis
05:40 am     08:40 amZhong Kui: Snow Girl and the Dark CrystalLi Bing Bing, Aloys Chen, Winston Chao
07:50 am     10:50 amNight and FogSimon Yam, Zhang Jing Chu
10:00 am     01:00 pmShadow of JusticeJulian Cheung, Fiona Sit, Sunny Wang
11:00 am     02:00 pmMoney FlowerJang Hyuk, Park Se-young
12:10 pm     03:10 pmYoung and Dangerous 4Ekin Cheng, Jordan Chan, Michelle Reis
02:05 pm     05:05 pmThe Blood RulesMichael Wong, Suki Kwan, Jackie Lui
03:50 pm     06:50 pmDoctor MackTony Leung Chui Wai, Gigi Leung, Jordan Chan
05:40 pm     08:40 pmRoad to HealthinessHost: Vincent Wong
06:05 pm     09:05 pmE-News HeadlineN/A
06:30 pm     09:30 pmHong Kong i-CABLE NewsN/A
07:00 pm     10:00 pmChina BeatN/A
07:20 pm     10:20 pmMoney FlowerJang Hyuk, Park Se-young
08:30 pm     11:30 pmDog Alchemist 2Host: Eric Ko (Dog Trainer) and Omi
09:00 pm     12:00 amTokyo SonataKagawa Teruyuki, Koizumi Kyoko, Yakusho Koji, Igawa Haruka
11:05 pm     02:05 amIp Man: The Final FightAnthony Wong, Jordan Chan, Gillian Chung, Eric Tsang

Wednesday, April 24th

PST             EST Title Cast
01:00 am     04:00 amE-News HeadlineN/A
01:25 am     04:25 amHong Kong i-CABLE NewsN/A
01:55 am     04:55 amChina BeatN/A
02:15 am     05:15 amThe Great Conqueror's ConcubineGong Li, Rosamund Kwan, Ray Lui
04:05 am     07:05 amMy Heart Will Go OnNicky Wu, Lawrence Ng, Ada Choi
05:50 am     08:50 amDoctor MackTony Leung Chui Wai, Gigi Leung, Jordan Chan
07:50 am     10:50 amTokyo SonataKagawa Teruyuki, Koizumi Kyoko, Yakusho Koji, Igawa Haruka
10:00 am     01:00 pmShadow of JusticeJulian Cheung, Fiona Sit, Sunny Wang
11:00 am     02:00 pmMoney FlowerJang Hyuk, Park Se-young
12:15 pm     03:15 pmIp Man: The Final FightAnthony Wong, Jordan Chan, Gillian Chung, Eric Tsang
02:05 pm     05:05 pmThe Great Conqueror's ConcubineGong Li, Rosamund Kwan, Ray Lui
03:45 pm     06:45 pmComeuppanceJordan Chan, Patrick Tam, Sunny Chan
05:40 pm     08:40 pmRoad to HealthinessHost: Vincent Wong
06:05 pm     09:05 pmE-News HeadlineN/A
06:30 pm     09:30 pmHong Kong i-CABLE NewsN/A
07:00 pm     10:00 pmChina BeatN/A
07:20 pm     10:20 pmMoney FlowerJang Hyuk, Park Se-young
08:30 pm     11:30 pmCarer will never walk aloneHost: Chan Hiu Lei
09:00 pm     12:00 amSex and the BeautiesAthena Chu, Cecilia Cheung, Carina Lau
11:00 pm     02:00 amRigor MortisChin Siu Ho, Kara Hui, Paw Hee Ching, Richard Ng, Lo Hoi Pang

Thursday, April 25th

PST             EST Title Cast
12:55 am     03:55 amE-News HeadlineN/A
01:20 am     04:20 amHong Kong i-CABLE NewsN/A
01:50 am     04:50 amChina BeatN/A
02:10 am     05:10 amThe Great Conqueror's Concubine IIGong Li, Rosamund Kwan, Ray Lui
04:05 am     07:05 amUngrateful TinkAnthony Wong, Michael Tao, Simon Lui
06:00 am     09:00 amComeuppanceJordan Chan, Patrick Tam, Sunny Chan
08:05 am     11:05 amSex and the BeautiesAthena Chu, Cecilia Cheung, Carina Lau
10:00 am     01:00 pmShadow of JusticeJulian Cheung, Fiona Sit, Sunny Wang
11:00 am     02:00 pmMoney FlowerJang Hyuk, Park Se-young
12:15 pm     03:15 pmRigor MortisChin Siu Ho, Kara Hui, Paw Hee Ching, Richard Ng, Lo Hoi Pang
02:05 pm     05:05 pmThe Great Conqueror's Concubine IIGong Li, Rosamund Kwan, Ray Lui
03:45 pm     06:45 pmFirestormAndy Lau, Gordon Lam, Hu Jun, Yao Chen, Michael Wong
05:40 pm     08:40 pmRoad to HealthinessHost: Vincent Wong
06:05 pm     09:05 pmE-News HeadlineN/A
06:30 pm     09:30 pmHong Kong i-CABLE NewsN/A
07:00 pm     10:00 pmChina BeatN/A
07:20 pm     10:20 pmMoney FlowerJang Hyuk, Park Se-young
08:30 pm     11:30 pmArts of lifeHosts: Gordon, Omi
09:00 pm     12:00 amInnocoolHosts: Paula, Aiyana Lo
09:30 pm     12:30 amMy Dream GirlEkin Cheng, Vicki Zhao, Mark Lui
11:15 pm     02:15 amDrug WarLouis Koo, Crystal Huang, Sun Hong Lei

Friday, April 26th

PST             EST Title Cast
01:15 am     04:15 amE-News HeadlineN/A
01:40 am     04:40 amHong Kong i-CABLE NewsN/A
02:10 am     05:10 amChina BeatN/A
02:30 am     05:30 amYoung & Dangerous: The PrequelNicholas Tse, Shu Qi, Daniel Wu
04:40 am     07:40 amNightmare ZoneYvonne Yung, Karen Mok, Wayne Lai
06:20 am     09:20 amFirestormAndy Lau, Gordon Lam, Hu Jun, Yao Chen, Michael Wong
08:20 am     11:20 amMy Dream GirlEkin Cheng, Vicki Zhao, Mark Lui
10:00 am     01:00 pmShadow of JusticeJulian Cheung, Fiona Sit, Sunny Wang
11:00 am     02:00 pmMoney FlowerJang Hyuk, Park Se-young
12:05 pm     03:05 pmDrug WarLouis Koo, Crystal Huang, Sun Hong Lei
01:55 pm     04:55 pmYoung & Dangerous: The PrequelNicholas Tse, Shu Qi, Daniel Wu
03:55 pm     06:55 pmLove for LifeAaron Kwok, Zhang Ziyi, Jiang Wen, Pu Cunxin, Feng Xiao Gang
05:40 pm     08:40 pmRoad to HealthinessHost: Vincent Wong
06:05 pm     09:05 pmE-News HeadlineN/A
06:30 pm     09:30 pmHong Kong i-CABLE NewsN/A
07:00 pm     10:00 pmChina BeatN/A
07:20 pm     10:20 pmMoney FlowerJang Hyuk, Park Se-young
08:30 pm     11:30 pmWe are HongKongersHosts: Jiro Lee, Lisa
09:00 pm     12:00 amFrugal GameMiriam Yeung, Eason Chan, Josie Ho
10:55 pm     01:55 amFighting to SurviveDayo Wong, Sonja Kwok

Saturday, April 27th

PST             EST Title Cast
12:50 am     03:50 amE-News HeadlineN/A
01:15 am     04:15 amHong Kong i-CABLE NewsN/A
01:45 am     04:45 amChina BeatN/A
02:05 am     05:05 amDon’t Cry NankingQi Han, Rene Liu, Ai Saotome
04:20 am     07:20 amThe New OptionMichael Wong, Suki Kwan, Shawn Yue
06:00 am     09:00 amLove for LifeAaron Kwok, Zhang Ziyi, Jiang Wen, Pu Cunxin, Feng Xiao Gang
08:00 am     11:00 amFrugal GameMiriam Yeung, Eason Chan, Josie Ho
10:00 am     01:00 pmArts of lifeHosts: Gordon, Omi
10:30 am     01:30 pmInnocoolHosts: Paula, Aiyana Lo
11:00 am     02:00 pmDog Alchemist 2Host: Eric Ko (Dog Trainer) and Omi
11:35 am     02:35 pmFighting to SurviveDayo Wong, Sonja Kwok
01:30 pm     04:30 pmDon’t Cry NankingQi Han, Rene Liu, Ai Saotome
03:40 pm     06:40 pmWise Guys Never DieNick Cheung, Wong Jing, Alice Chan